Drukuj

Absolwenci 1985-94

Absolwenci Liceum 1985-1995

1985| 1986| 1987| 1988| 1989| 1990| 1991| 1992| 1993| 1994

Absolwenci 1985
1. Bardo Barbara
2. Bąk Lucyna
3. Bochenek Halina
4. Brzozowska Beata
5. Burnat Grażyna
6. Chrzanowska Bogusława
7. Damian Renata
8. Drabik Renata
9. Dudek Elżbieta
10. Dynak Ewa
11. Gąciarz Beata
12. Gniadek Danuta
13. Gogola Renata
14. Karaś Danuta
15. Kiełbasa Jolanta
16. Klasa Krzysztof
17. Korona Arkadiusz
18. Kozioł Dorota
19. Kras Bernadetta
20. Kras Dorota
21. Król Renata
22. Krzemień Anna
23. Lipenska Agata
24. Lisiak Dorota
25. Łątka Agata
26. Łukasiewicz Dorota
27. Mężyk Grażyna
28. Mikrut Renata
29. Motyka Halina
30. Mróz Krystyna
31. Musiał Grażyna
32. Olszówka Iwona
33. Piotrowska Bożena
34. Placek Bogusława
35. Płoński Piotr
36. Przęczek Jolanta
37. Rąpała Ewa
38. Sikora Małgorzata
39. Słowik Helena
40. Smoleń Elżbieta
41. Sopala Barbara
42. Sowa Renata
43.. Stanuch Anna
44. Starzyk Jadwiga
45. Szarek Czesława
46. Szeląg Anna
47. Szeląg Bogusław
48. Szeląg Grażyna
49. Szwalec Ewa
50. Świderska Grażyna
51. Wacław Zofia
52. Wiśniowska Beata
53. Zając Bożena
54. Zapart Joanna
55. Zielińska Iwona
56. Ziobrowska Lucyna
57. Zych Dorota

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1986
1. Banach Anna
2. Baran Edward
3. Barnaś Agnieszka
4. Bąk Jolanta
5. Białkowska Mariola
6. Bień Małgorzata
7. Brudzińska Agnieszka
8. Cup Anna
9. Cygnar Bogusława
10. Duda Piotr
11. Dudek Renata
12. Dziuban Renata
13. Fijas Małgorzata
14. Gawlak Renata
15. Grzenia Józefa
16. Gucwa Beata
17. Gut Krzysztof
18. Haluch Anna
19. Januś Grzegorz
20. Karaś Alicja
21. Karnia Lucyna
22. Kluz Maria
23. Kluz Renata
24. Kocik Dorota
25. Kopacz Halina
26. Kopek Grażyna
27. Król Lucyna
28. Kurczab Urszula
29. Majchrowicz Marek
30. Maniak Alina
31. Mazurkiewicz Agnieszka
32. Mikos Petronela
33. Mikos Wiesława
34. Mikrut Barbara
35. Musiał Bogusława
36. Mleczko Marzanna
37. Padół Iwona
38. Pawlik Tadeusz
39. Pawłowicz Lucyna
40. Peca Alicja
41. Podraża Urszula
42. Pomikło Irena
43. Kąpała Jolanta
44. Kąpała Lucyna
45. Kąpała Teresa
46. Słupska Bożena
47. Ropski Jacek
48. Serafin Danuta
49. Serafin Teresa
50. Sikorska Dorota
51. Skrobot Marta
52. Słota Beata
53. Słowik Halina
54. Solarz Małgorzata
55. Sus Renata
56. Stańczyk Krzysztof
57. Stańczyk Małgorzata
58. Śliwa Magdalena
59. Tyka Jolanta
60. Usarz Barbara
61. Wargulec Elżbieta
62. Wąs Beata
63. Wąsik Grzegorz
64. Wąsik Lucyna
65. Wątroba Grażyna
66. Witek Dorota
67. Wojtanowska Bernadeta
68. Wojtanowska Krystyna
69. Wszołek Piotr
70. Zabawa Grażyna
71. Zając Bożena
72. Zbylut Regina
73. Zgłobiś Krystyna
74. Ziobrowski Mariusz
75. Ziomek Anna

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1987
1. Bania Beata
2. Baran Wiesław
3. Bień Marta
4. Bochenek Anna
5. Borgula Anna
6. Borgula Ryszard
7. Cygan Maria
8. Dębosz Halina
9. Drożdż Jadwiga
10. Duda Tomasz
11. Dudek Zenobia
12. Dudzik Bożena
13. Dierza Małgorzata
14. Gawron Irena
15. Grzenia Małgorzata
16. Hadas Stanisław
17. Hajduk Ewa
18. Jackowicz Urszula
19. Jagielska Bemadeta
20. Jagodzińska Beata
21. Janusz Zofia
22. Jaworski Przemysław
23. Jodłoś Małgorzata
24. Juszczyk Alicja
25. Kabat Małgorzata
26. Kielawa Szczepan
27. Klimkiewicz Elżbieta
28. Konieczek Marta
29. Koza Arleta
30. Kozioł Beata
31. Kozioł Jacek
32. Kras Beata
33. Krawczyk Dorota
34. Krok Irena
35. Kukułka Elżbieta
36. Kula Danuta
37. Lebryk Ewa
38. Lisiak Ewa
39. Leś Irena
40. Łakoma Kinga
41. Machowska Renata
42. Marcinek Jadwiga
43. Michno Magdalena
44. Mierzwa Anna
45. Migduła Teresa
46. Myszor Marta
47. Niemiec Małgorzata
48. Niewola Magdalena
49. Nowak Małgorzata
50. Ojczyk Beata
51. Osika Robert
52. Pancerz Barbara
53. Piekarz Maria
54. Rąpała Maria
55. Reczek Maria
56. Różycka Monika
57. Rutka Lucyna
58. Ryba Marta
59. Siedlik Anna
60. Sobyra Marzena
61. Sowa Erwin
62. Stanuch Jolanta
63. Styrkowiec Jan
64. Surmacz Stanisław
65. Sus Alina
66. Sutkowska Dorota
67. Szczepański Grzegorz
68. Szypuła Beata
69. Topór Kornelia
70. Tuman Katarzyna
71. Turaj Anna
72. Wiecek Barbara
73. Witek Dorota
74. Wojtanowska Jolanta
75. Wróbel Grażyna
76. Wrzos Paweł
77. Wójcik Agnieszka
78. Zając Dorota
79. Żon Agata
80. Żołna Renata

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1988
1. Baran Agata
2. Bałut Anna
3. Bednarz Małgorzata
4. Brzegowski Robert
5. Bykowska Jolanta
6. Chaim Bernadetta
7. Chaim Bożena
8. Chruściel Marta
9. Cup Irena
10. Damian Maria
11. Filar Renata
12. Gogola Andrzej
13. Gubernat Jolanta
14. Gulik Sławomir
15. Hołda Józef
16. Hudyka Wojciech
17. Jachymiak Beata
18. Jękot Jacek
19. Klimczak Barbara
20. Kluz Marta
21. Kozioł Anna
22. Kozioł Katarzyna
23. Kras Krystyna
24. Kras Lucyna
25. Krawczyk Anna
26. Król Halina
27. Kucharzyk Barbara
28. Kulikowska Marta
29. Kusion Teresa
30. Kulinowska Marzena
31. Kutypa Danuta
32. Kwaśna Małgorzta
33. Kwaśna Romana
34. Lachowicz Anna
35. Lech Jan
36. Łabuz Małgorzata
37. Łącka Ewa
38. Majewska Ewa
39. Malinowska Anna
40. Marszałek Robert
41. Mastalerz Grzegorz
42. Mazurkiewicz Grzegorz
43. Michałek Anna
44. Osika Jarosław
45. Patriak Stanisława
46. Pawłowska Jadwiga
47. Płachno Agnieszka
48. Popielą Bożena
49. Rojkowicz Krystyna
50. Różycki Jacek
51. Ryba Dorota
52. Sarad Romualda
53. Skrobiś Agata
54. Skrobot Kazimierz
55. Sikorska Beata
56. Smoleń Jacek
57. Smutek Tomasz
58. Solarz Anna
59. Solska Renata
60. Sowa Anna
61. Stec Agnieszka
62. Steczyńska Agata
63. Stolarczyk Jacek
64. Suchan Jadwiga
65. Surmacz Marek
66. Szwala Danuta
67. Świątek Anna
68. Turaj Ewa
69. Wiejacka Danuta
70. Witek Joanna
71. Witkiewicz Olga
72. Wójcik Wiesław
73. Wrona Barbara
74. Zięba Jolanta
75. Zięcina Bernadeta
76. Znamirowski Artur
77. Żaba Małgorzata
78. Ciszek Marzanna

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1989
1. Adamczyk Piotr
2. Armatys Marta
3. Baran Zbigniew
4. Baut Lucyna
5. Bień Maria
6. Bugaj Edyta
7. Bunar Krystyna
8. Czopkowicz Marta
9. Dąbrowska Agata
10. Dobrowolska Małgorzata
11. Dyngosz Bogumiła
12. Fijał Małgorzata
13. Gawlik Urszula
14. Gierałt Maria
15. Grzesik Wioletta
16. Gut Elżbieta
17. Gut Marcin
18. Guzik Danuta
19. Hajduk Agata
20. Hołda Dorota
21. Hudyka Marcin
22. Jacher Jerzy
23. Kalina Alicja
24. Kantor Robert
25. Klęka Małgorzata
26. Klimczak Bernadetta
27. Klimkiewicz Agnieszka
28. Knap Dorota
29. Kopyciak Maria
30. Kozioł Aneta
31. Kukła Renata
32. Kulinowska Urszula
33. Kurczab Ewa
34. Maciaszek Jolanta
35. Łątka Bożena
36. Malec Agnieszka
37. Merchut Anna
38. Micek Renata
39. Moździerz Paweł
40. Muzyka Beata
41. Nędza Edyta
42. Onak Maria
43. Patyk Edyta
44. Piszczek Edyta
45. Pociecha Anna
46. Podraża Anna
47. Podobińska Alicja
48. Przęczek Edyta
49. Potok Halina
50. Sandecka Iwona
51. Siedlik Beata
52. Siedlik Barbara
53. Siwek Joanna
54. Słomska Zofia
55. Słupska Edyta
56. Słowik Ewa
57. Smalarz Maria
58. Smoleń Wiesław
59. Smoszny Bożena
60. Stępień Anna
61. Sumara Cecylia
62. Świegoda Dorota
63. Trzeciak Edyta
64. Trzęsiński Radosław
65. Wątroba Wacław
66. Winko Urszula
67. Wiśniowska Jolanta
68. Witek Justyna
69. Witkowska Bożena
70. Włudyka Barbara
71. Wojtanowska Barbara
72. Zając Bernadetta
73. Ziomek Grzegorz

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1990
1. Banach Lucyna
2. Baran Dorota
3. Bąk Agata
4. Bańdur Katarzyna
5. Budzik Iwona
6. Ciszek Andrzej
7. Chochołowicz Lucyna
8. Dębosz Marta
9. Drzazga Ewa
10. Esner Elżbieta
11. Cup Dorota
12. Fijor Danuta
13. Gogola Małgorzata
14. Góral Danuta
15. Grochola Ewa
16. Imburska Ewa
17. Iwaniec Irena
18. Jantoń Paweł
19. Jarmuła Leonarda
20. Kipiel Beata
21. Kluzik Maria
22. Kierońska Jolanta
23. Kmak Anna
24. Knapik Marta
25. Kościuszko Renata
26. Kozioł Agnieszka
27. Kozioł Barbara
28. Kozioł Małgorzata
29. Kozłowska Bernadeta
30. Kras Elżbieta
31. Kulas Grzegorz
32. Kulas Marusława
33. Lipka Elżbieta
34. Łabuz Rafał
35. Łątka Katarzyna
36. Łątka Małgorzata
37. Marczyk Bożena
38. Martyka Marzena
39. Materowska Lucyna
40. Michoń Liliana
41. Michno Anna
42. Mikos Elżbieta
43. Musiał Joanna
44. Niemiec Beata
45. Osiniak Beata
46. Palyga Gertruda
47. Pecka Monika
48. Polek Maria
49. Potoczek Elżbieta
50. Psioda Lidia
51. Ptaszkowska Lucyna
52. Pyrda Lidia
53. Sajdak Edyta
54. Sarad Jolanta
55. Schabowski Dariusz
56. Smoleń Danuta
57. Skruch Paweł
58. Słupski Dariusz
59. Sowa Bożena
60. Stanisławczyk Małgorzata
61. Stanuch Gabriela
62. Steczyńska Iwona
63. Surmacz Małgorzata
64. Szarama Anna
65. Szczepanik Renata
66. Wacław Anna
67. Wacław Maria
68. Wajda Barbara
69. Wantuch Dorota
70. Włudyka Małgorzata
71. Wolsza Agata
72. Wójcik Agata
73. Wójcik Dorota
74. Wójcik Krystyna
75. Wrona Witold
76. Zając Monika
77. Ziomek Grażyna
78. Patyk Elżbieta
79. Malec Aleksandra

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1991
1. Bałut Wioletta
2. Bania Renata
3. Bernal Urszula
4. Błażej Agnieszka
5. Bodurka Alina
6. Chmiel Małgorzata
7. Chruściel Urszula
8. Ciszek Dorota
9. Ciupek Piotr
10. Czarnik Piotr
11. Dąbrowska Bożena
12. Dębosz Adrianna
13. Drabik Danuta
14. Duda Joanna
15. Florek Agnieszka
16. Florek Anna
17. Gawron Halina
18. Gdowski Tomasz
19. Gogola Dorota
20. Gut Agnieszka
21. Hołda Wioletta
22. Hudyka Marzena
23. Iżykowski Tomasz
24. Jarek Renata
25. Jakosz Sylwia
26. Jurkiewicz Jadwiga
27. Kańka Anna
28. Kapustka Mariusz
29. Korcik Anna
30. Koszyk Lucyna
31. Kowalik Katarzyna
32. Kras Sylwia
33. Krężel Marzena
34. Krupa Paweł
35. Krok Anna
36. Kukułka Urszula
37. Kubicz Bernardyna
38. Kusek Ryszard
39. Krzyściak Mariola
40. Kwiek Marek
41. Łątka Agnieszka
42. Łątka Dorota
43. Małopolski Jan
44. Michalik Bernadetta
45. Migdał Agata
46. Mikrut Małgorzata
47. Moździerz Elżbieta
48. Myszkowska Małgorzata
49. Nieć Jolanta
50. Niemczyk Danuta
51. Nosek Beata
52. Papuga Jolanta
53. Pawłowski Waldemar
54. Patyk Agnieszka
55. Pazdur Agnieszka
56. Pazdur Dorota
57. Peca Katarzyna
58. Piątek Grażyna
59. Piech Bernadeta
60. Płaczek Ewa
61. Podraża Agnieszka
62. Prusak Bożena
63. Pyzik Grzegorz
64. Siwek Iwona
65. Skrobiś Bożena
66. Smalarz Joanna
67. Smoleń Danuta
68. Smosna Jadwiga
69. Steindel Zbigniew
70. Studzińska Maria
71. Szeląg Katarzyna
72. Szeląg Witold
73. Śliwa Bartłomiej
74. Śmiertka Marzena
75. Tryba Bożena
76. Wargulec Irena
77. Witek Beata
78. Wojtanowska Agata
79. Wójtowicz Barbara
80. Wyczesana Grażyna
81. Zawada Renata
82. Zbylut Zofia
83. Zgłobisz Urszula
84. Żaba Barbara
85. Żaba Joanna
86. Budzik Renata
87. Wojtanowska Agata

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1992
1. Baran Halina
2. Bednarz Urszula
3. Bochenek Małgorzata-
4. Borgula Agata
5. Bunar Małgorzata
6. Chwistek Irena
7. Cygan Iwona
8. Czarnik Lilianna
9. Dzierżą Maria
10. Dziga Dariusz
11. Dziga Waldemar
12. Filipowicz Anna
13. Gacek Katarzyna Edyta
14. Gawlikowska Joanna
15. Gogola Elżbieta
16. Gogola Marta
17. Grzanka Agnieszka
18. Grzybek Katarzyna
19. Gut Joanna
20. Jasińska Wiesława
21. Jękot Iwona
22. Kantor Andrzej
23. Kapka Monika
24. Kapka Robert
25. Kisielewicz Małgorzata
26. Konieczna Kinga
27. Korzeniowska Anna
28. Kraj Grażyna
29. Krawczyk Małgorzata
30. Kucharczyk Maria
31. Kulas Agnieszka
32. Kuraś Marta
33. Leś Jadwiga
34. Łątka Renata
35. Malec Agnieszka
36. Malisiewicz Aneta
37. Małopolska Anna
38. Marsy Iwona
39. Michalik Joanna
40. Micór Katarzyna
41. Migduła Jerzy
42. Mikosz Anna
43. Myszkowska Marzena
44. Nalepka Dorota
45. Nowak Beata
46. Nowak Janusz
47. Okaz Jadwiga
48. Onak Barbara
49. Osika Leszek
50. Osika Renata
51. Pawlik Agnieszka
52. Pawlik Aneta
53. Piaskowy Marta
54. Piątek Edyta
55. Podraża Agnieszka
56. Polowiec Aneta
57. Prus Małgorzata
58. Ratuszyńska Sylwia
59. Kąpała Ewa
60. Rempała Ewa
61. Romanowska Danuta
62. Salamon Ewa
63. Schabowska Rita
64. Sekuła Teresa
65. Sikora Bożena
66. Sikorska Renata
67. Sikorska Zofia
68. Słota Renata
69. Słowik Anna
70. Stankowska Monika
71. Stańczyk Teresa
72. Starzec Barbara
73. Stec Katarzyna
74. Surmacz Adam
75. Surmacz Wiesław
76. Szarek Małgorzata
77. Szewczyk Agnieszka
78. Śmiertka Małgorzata
79. Tyrka Grzegorz
80. Wajda Zbigniew
81. Wardzała Bogusława
82. Wantuch Agnieszka
83. Wrona Ola
84. Wróbel Agnieszka
85. Wróbel Agnieszka Marta
86. Zagórska Aneta
87. Zając Ewa
88. Ziółkowska Katarzyna

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1993
1. Ablewicz Anna
2. Baut Anita
3. Bernal Tomasz
4. Burnat Waldemar
5. Cholewiak Katarzyna
6. Chrzanowski Marcin
7. Ciszek Janusz
8. Ciepielowska Dorota
9. Czapla Beata
10. Duda Anna
11. Dunaj Barbara
12. Fitowicz Bożena
13. Gaj Katarzyna
14. Gąsior Dorota
15. Gęba Agnieszka
16. Gryboś Iwona
17. Gut Justyna
18. Gut Marta
19. Jękot Dorota
20. Kaczmarczyk Małgorzata
21. Kisielewicz Lucyna
22. Kita Jadwiga
23. Kołek Beata
24. Kopek Marta
25. Kopek Paula
26. Kras Bożena
27. Kras Maria
28. Król Grzegorz
29. Król Renata
30. Kuczera Monika
31. Kuropatwa Renata
32. Kutypa Stanisława
33. Kwiek Anna
34. Łabędź Lucyna
35. Łazarek Małgorzata
36. Łątka Edyta
37. Łopatkiewicz Monika
38. Malisiewicz Małgorzata
39. Marszałek Renata
40. Mikrut Renata
41. Motyka Jowita
42. Moździerz Agata
43. Moździerz Magdalena
44. Mruk Renata
45. Niemiec Anna
46. Nowakowska Bogumiła
47. Pietrucha Agnieszka
48. Prokop Małgorzata
49. Rogozińska Marta
50. Ropska Katarzyna
51. Skoczeń Anna
52. Skowron Joanna Emilia
53. Skruch Wojciech
54. Soból Adriana
55. Soból Wioletta
56. Stanuch Sylwia
57. Stańczyk Barbara
58. Starzec Magdalena
59. Uchwat Edyta
60. Tyrka Grzegorz
61. Wachel Urszula
62. Wal Jolanta
63. Wantuch Elżbieta
64. Wantuch Małgorzata
65. Wąsik Ewa
66. Wewiórski Maciej
67. Winko Paweł
68. Wrona Joanna
69. Marszałek Łukasz
70. Zborowska Lidia

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1994
1. Adamczyk Aneta
2. Adamczyk Lucyna
3. Bajorek Adam
4. Bajorek Renata
5. Banach Małgorzata
6. Bania Blanka
7. Barwacz Małgorzata
8. Bernal Ewa
9. Bober Dariusz
10. Broda Ewa
11. Bryg Teresa
12. Burza Monika
13. Chmielowski Dariusz
14. Chmielowski Krzysztof
15. Dryla Małgorzata
16. Dunaj Anna
17. Dziadowiec Jolanta
18. Gąsior Aneta
19. Gdowska - Ziemska Agnieszka
20. Gogola Bernadeta
21. Gogola Bożena
22. Goliszewski Maciej
23. Gurbisz Maria
24. Hołda Aneta
25. Iwaniec Ewa
26. Iwaniec Renata
27. Jodłowska Marta
28. Kabat Alicja
29. Kapustka Wiesław
30. Kędzior Anna
31. Kita Monika
32. Kordek Beata
33. Kotlarz Renata
34. Kotul Anna
35. Kozioł Małgorzata
36. Kras Bożena
37. Liszka Małgorzata
38. Łopatka Urszula
39. Makowiec Joanna
40. Mastalerz Monika
41. Mirek Jarosław
42. Nadolnik Lucyna
43. Nalepka Anna
44. Niemiec Mariola
45. Nowak Katarzyna
46. Nowakowska Joanna
47. Okaz Edyta
48. Patyk Krzysztof
49. Pawlik Marta
50. Pawłowska Renata
51. Piątek Anna
52. Piech Barbara
53. Pilch Arleta
54. Pochroń Renata
55. Prorok Joanna
56. Prus Waldemar
57. Reczek Jadwiga
58. Rzeszutko Marzena
59. Sajdak Maciej
60. Sajdak Magdalena
61. Sandecka Anna
62. Serafin Elżbieta
63. Siwek Monika
64. Słomska Teresa
65. Soból Edyta
66. Sowińska Magdalena
67. Starzec Krystyna
68. Szarek Jolanta
69. Szarek Mirosław
70. Szymańska Marzena
71. Syrek Grażyna
72. Świerkosz Krystyna
73. Toboła Barbara
74. Toboła Małgorzata
75. Trzęsińska Jadwiga
76. Wajda Mariusz
77. Wantuch Elżbieta
78. Wantuch Monika
79. Wojtkiewicz Michalina
80. Wójcik Elżbieta
81. Zioło Ewa

SPIS TREŚCI