Drukuj

Absolwenci 1975-84

Absolwenci Liceum 1975-1985

1975| 1976| 1977| 1978| 1979| 1980| 1981| 1982| 1983| 1984

Absolwenci 1975
1. Albin Władysław
2. Augustyński Marian
3. Bańkowska Stanisława
4. Bochenek Halina
5. Broniek Teresa
6. Broniek Waldemar
7. Bryg Zofia
8. Buczak Aniela
9. Budziński Andrzej
10. Cetera Grażyna
11. Cygan Stanisław
12. Dąbczyńska Barbara
13. Faliszek Leokadia
14. Gawron Jacek
15. Gadek Lidia
16. Gdowska Danuta
17. Gołąb Irena
18. Hadała Jolanta
19. Haraf Danuta
20. Helizanowicz Zofia
21. Igielska Ludwika
22. Januś Zofia
23. Jarosz Barbara
24. Jękot Mariola
25. Kamińska Ewa
26. Karpiel Ewa
27. Klasa Stanisław
28. Krzan Alina
29. Kubacka Grażyna
30. Łazarek Teresa
31. Łądkiewicz Halina
32. Łątka Janusz
33. Łukasińska Kazimiera
34. Malik Kazimierz
35. Malinowska Lucyna
36. Mazurkiewicz Ewa
37. Mikos Elżbieta
38. Mikosz Anna
39. Nalepka Irena
40. Niemiec Halina
41. Niewola Kazimiera
42. Ochab Anna
43. Podleś Halina
44. Potoczek Barbara
45. Różycka Marta
46. Ryba Zofia
47. Rzepka Zofia
48. Sajdak Alicja
49. Sajdak Dorota
50. Schabowski Andrzej
51. Słowik Kazimierz
52. Smoleń Jerzy
53. Smołucha Kazimiera
54. Sobczyk Barbara
55. Smosna Danuta
56. Starzyk Ewa
57. Styrkowiec Maria
58. Sutor Jolanta
59. Szczepanik Małgorzata
60. Totoś Wiesława
61. Urbanik Halina
62. Wantuch Jan
63. Wąsik Wiesława
64. Wojtas Anna
65. Wolak Krystyna
66. Wójcik Zofia
67. Zapart Józefa
68. Zapart Wiesława
69. Żmuda Genowefa

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1976
1. Banach Genowefa
2. Baran Lucyna
3. Bąk Ada
4. Bryndal Józefa
5. Burnat Danuta
6. Damian Bożena
7. Damian Krystyna
8. Drozdowska Magdalena
9. Duran Anna
10. Gąciarz Wiktoria
11. Gadek Andrzej
12. Gogola Zofia
13. Góral Halina
14. Grzenia Teresa
15. Gucwa Halina
16. Gucwa Stanisława
17. Gut Bogumiła
18. Jurek Stanisław
19. Kamińska Maria
20. Kłósek Barbara
21. Kocot Ewa
22. Kucharzyk Danuta
23. Marcinek Jadwiga
24. Mazurkiewicz Piotr
25. Mikos Bogumiła
26. Mikrut Bogusława
27. Miotła Maria
28. Mruk Irena
29. Nowak Maria
30. Pastwa Danuta
31. Patynowska Jolanta
32. Przywara Małgorzata
33. Pycińska Małgorzata
34. Rutka Wiesława
35. Sajdak Marek
36. Schabowska Jolanta
37. Skrobot Jacek
38. Solarz Anna
39. Sorys Maria
40. Starzyk Elżbieta
41. Starzyk Urszula
42. Stępek Bogusław
43. Sterkowiec Zofia
44. Śliwa Czesława
45. Tkaczyk Maria
46. Tłuczek Maria
47. Topa Tadeusz
48. Truchan Stanisław
49. Tulik Michał
50. Wabno Zofia
51. Warzecha Zygmunt
52. Witek Józefa
53. Witkiewicz Wiesława
54. Wojtanowska Irena
55. Wojtanowicz Elżbieta
56. Wołkowicz Anna
57. Wrona Bogusława
58. Wszołek Janina
59. Wzorek Urszula

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1977
1. Baca Anna
2. Bajorek Ewa
3. Barnaś Stanisław
4. Bieracki Waldemar
5. Bojan Helena
6. Budzik Anna
7. Burnat Halina
8. Cich Halina
9. Cich Józef
10. Cygan Bogusława
11. Danecka Maria
12. Dąbrowska Anna
13. Firlej Anna
14. Gut Halina
15. Gut Zofia
16. Jarosz Ewa
17. Jurek Zbigniew
18. Kawa Danuta
19. Kiełtyka Teresa
20. Kipiel Barbara
21. Koczwara Barbara
22. Kras Andrzej
23. Kuraś Bożena
24. Kukułka Maria
25. Kuraś Jadwiga
26. Majchrowicz Stanisław
27. Makowiec Danuta
28. Maniak Grażyna
29. Michalik Krystyna
30. Mikoś Grażyna
31. Mróz Bogusława
32. Niziołek Wiesława
33. Noga Małgorzata
34. Nowak Danuta
35. Olchawa Maria
36. Pawlik Jolanta
37. Piotrowska Barbara
38. Potok Teresa
39. Remian Alina
40. Rogowska Eleonora
41. Rojek Romualda
42. Ropski Janusz
43. Schabowska Danuta
44. Serafin Lucyna
45. Sikora Maria
46. Stanuch Maria
47. Stec Halina
48. Sukiennik Anna
49. Susuł Marzena
50. Tomaszkiewicz Marek
51. Turaj Małgorzata
52. Wąsik Sabina
53. Witkowska Janina
54. Zborowska Barbara
55. Zielińska Ewa

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1978
1. Błaszczyk Barbara
2. Bunar Maria
3. Dawid Anna
4. Dudek Jolanta
5. Dusza Halina
6. Dziuban Bogusława
7. Gawron Bogumiła
8. Gawron Teresa
9. Gadek Marek
10. Gębarowska Aleksandra
11. Giemza Zofia
12. Gierałt Halina
13. Głąb Elżbieta
14. Góral Ewa
15. Grzenia Elżbieta
16. Grzenia Józefa
17. Hołda Maria
18. Iwaniec Barbara
19. Jantoń Irena
20. Jarosik Małgorzata
21. Jurkiewicz Lidia
22. Karaś Halina
23. Kasztelewicz Ewa
24. Klimek Zdzisława
25. Kot Wanda
26. Kowalska Alfreda
27. Kożuch Halina
28. Kras Mieczysław
29. Król Teresa
30. Kucharzyk Sabina
31. Manijak Barbara
32. Marchwica Marek
33. Michalik Małgorzata
34. Michniak Andrzej
35. Morajda Danuta
36. Moździerz Małgorzata
37. Moździerz Tomasz
38. Mróz Henryk
39. Oleksy Ewa
40. Osika Andrzej
41. Pająk Włodzimierz
42. PawlikJan
43. Pękała Jerzy
44. Pytlik Maria
45. Rejkowicz Maria
46. Ryba Lucyna
47. Skałoń Jolanta
48. Skowron Elżbieta
49. Skrobot Małgorzata
50. Słowik Marta
51. Smosna Bogumiła
52. Stanuch Małgorzata
53. Starzyk Grażyna
54. Starzyk Zofia
55. Sysło Zofia
56. Szarek Krzysztof
57. Szary Maria
58. Szeląg Renata
59. Wieją Maria
60. Włodek Barbara
61. Wójcik Bernadetta
62. Wrona Anna

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1979
1. Bąk Lidia
2. Białasek Krystyna
3. Bień Piotr
4. Błaszczyk Anna
5. Bumat Zofia
6. Dawid Zofia
7. Dutka Jan
8. Dudowicz Danuta
9. Dulian Marcin
10. Gaj Marek
11. Gałka Marek
12. Hudyka Grażyna
13. Iwański Zbigniew
14. Karcińska Anna
15. Kawa Mariola
16. Kociara Teresa
17. Kras Maria
18. Kuca Zofia
19. Kucharzyk Lucyna
20. Kukułka Anna
21. Kuraś Józef
22. Lis Kazimiera
23. Łabędź Antoni
24. Łopatka Wojciech
25. Łukasiewicz Krzysztof
26. Madej Jolanta
27. Migduła Bogumiła
28. Miłkowska Bożena
29. Nalepka Anna
30. Nowak Elżbieta
31. Patyk Halina
32. Pawłowska Wiesława
33. Piekarz Jadwiga
34. Piotrowska Janina
35. Roman Władysława
36. Skałoń Teresa
37. Skultecka Anna
38. Skultecka Jadwiga
39. Smalarz Maria
40. Smołucha Anna
41. Solarz Małgorzata
42. Sopala Alicja
43. Stanuch Maria
44. Suchan Anna
45. Śliwa Beata
46. Topa Anna
47. Wilk Zofia
48. Witkiewicz Bogdan
49. Wrona Danuta
50. Wróbel Bożena
51. Żurek Tadeusz

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1980
1. Bartnik Wacław
2. Bąk Grażyna
S.Bienias Lucyna
4. Bieracki Marek
5. Biga Jan
6. Chrzanowska Agata
7. Cetera Wojciech
8. Dunaj Danuta
9. Dusza Jan
10. Fraczek Małgorzata
11. Furmankiewicz Barbara
12. Frysztak Halina
13. Gacek Ewa
14. Grzenia Renata
15. Karaś Jadwiga
16. Kawa Stanisława
17. Kiszka Krystyna
18. Kras Renata
19. Kubicz Bernarda
20. Kulig Małgorzata
21. Łabędź Barbara
22. Łątka Andrzej
23. Łątka Ewa
24. Madej Agnieszka
25. Madej Halina
26. Markucka Barbara
27. Mazurkiewicz Paweł'
28. Michalik Wojciech
29. Mosoń Konrad
30. Mróz Wiesława
31. Noga Zofia
32. Nowak Genowefa
33. Onak Krystyna
34. Orzechowska Urszula
35. Piekarz Alina
36. Piotrowska Małgorzata
37. Poźnińska Zofia
38. Przęczek Marek
39. Rodowicz Maria
40. Rójek Maria
41. Rójek Roman
42. Rogal Aleksandra
43. Sikorska Lucyna
44. Smulski Stanisław
45. Słowik Adam
46. Sutkowska Barbara
47. Starzyk Lucyna
48. Sysło Zofia
49. Uchwat Władysława
50. Więcek Agata
51. Więcek Małgorzata
52. Witek Marian
53. Wrona Jadwiga
54. Zielińska Marta

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1981
1. Barnaś Maria
2. Bawołek Waldemar
3. Czop Małgorzata
4. Dębosz Maria
5. Drelicharz Wojciech
6. Dudek Dorota
7. Fula Danuta
8. Galas Marta
9. Gądek Artur
10. Jasińska Barbara
11. Jeleń Urszula
12. Kańka Maria
13. Kloch Paweł
14. Kloch Urszula
15. Krawczyk Barbara
16. Krzyszkowska Dorota
17. Kucharczyk Lidia
18. Kukla Marta
19. Lech Stanisława
20. Łakoma Małgorzata
21. Maciaszek Bogdan
22. Majchrowicz Danuta
23. Makowska Barbara
24. Maniak Anna
25. Morajda Jan
26. Mrówka Małgorzata
27. Miłkowski Zbigniew
28. Mróz Jacek
29. Myszor Dorota
30. Niemiec Maria
31. Niziołek Jarosława
32. Nosal Maria
33. Ozga Bożena
34. Pawlik Elżbieta
35. Pawłowicz Dorota
36. Pawłowicz Ludwika
37. Prorok Jadwiga
38. Przęczek Renata
39. Kąpała Irena
40. Rempała Dorota
41. Rempała Weronika
42. Schabowska Bożena
43. Schabowski Jarosław
44. Sikorska Grażyna
45. Słowik Halina
46. Słowik Marek
47. Smalarz Anna
48. Surmacz Zofia
49. Sutkowska Agnieszka
50. Wabno Krystyna
51. Wójcik Krystyna
52. Wójcik Władysława
53. Wróbel Aleksandra

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1982
1. Baran Anna
2. Baran Małgorzata
3. Bieracka Bernadetta
4. Błażej Jadwiga
5. Boratyńska Marta
6. Burkot Bożena
7. Burkot Danuta
8. Chrzanowska Krystyna
9. Cich Bogusław
10. Ciupek Grażyna
11. Duda Małgorzata
12. Fortecka Maria
13. Gaj Marzena
14. Gogola Barbara
15. Gut Alicja
16. Gut Krystyna
17. Jantoń Małgorzata
18. Kloc Teresa
19. Kloch Antoni
20. Kobylarczyk Lidia
21. Kowalik Anna
22. Kukła Małgorzata
23. Kulig Danuta
24. Kulig Renata
25. Kwaśna Halina
26. Łątka Dorota
27. Łątka Ewa
28. Macheta Leszek
29. Makowiec Wiesława
30. Mastalerz Nina
31. Mastalerz Zofia
32. Mirek Maria
33. Niemiec Barbara
34. Nowak Jadwiga
35. Nowak Lucyna
36. Odroniec Paweł
37. Piekarz Grażyna
38. Pikusa Grażyna
39. Pypeć Zofia
40. Pyrda Maria
41. Rogal Dorota
42. Rogoziński Tomasz
43. Ryndak Jadwiga
44. Ryś Mariusz
45. Siwak Bożena
46. Siwek Alicja
47. Solarz Bogusława
48. Sowa Barbara
49. Sowa Grażyna
50. Stachura Maria
51. Strojna Marta
52. Surmacz Maria
53. Szarek Joanna
54. Świderski Marek
55. Wantuch Alicja
56. Kobylarczyk Małgorzata
57. Wołkowicz Ewa

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1983
1. Bajorek Barbara
2. Bąk Helena
3. Bumat Barbara
4. Galas Paweł
5. Gądek Małgorzata
6. Gąsior Anna
7. Grzenia Grażyna
8. Góral Alicja
9. Kajmowicz Bożena
10. Kiełbasa Zofia
11. Kopek Małgorzata
12. Koprowska Halina
13. Krawczyk Marta
14. Kurtyka Alicja
15. Kwaśna Celina
16. Laska Beata
17. Lazarowicz Marta
18. Marchwica Bożena
19. Menderak Dorota
20. Mikos Marek
21. Mróz Małgorzata
22. Osika Alicja
23. Pawłowska Maria
24. Plebanek Regina
25. Potępa Małgorzata
26. Rąpała Władysława
27. Różycka Maria
28. Serafin Marta
29. Sikorska Halina
30. Sobyra Renata
31. Sowiżdżał Lucyna
32. Starzyk Marta
33. Szczepanik Marta
34. Świderska Anna
35. Wantuch Beata
36. Wojtanowski Grzegorz
37. Wrona Małgorzata
38. Wrona Ryszard
39. Wszołek Maria

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1984
1. Baniak Alicja
2. Bień Renata
3. Błaszczyk Małgorzata
4. Czopkowicz Małgorzata
5. Drogoś Dorota
6. Dudek Elżbieta
7. Dunaj Wojciech
8. Faber Irena
9. Fryzowska Elżbieta
10. Gnat Renata
11. Gogola Elwira
12. Grzenia Ewa
13. Gurbisz Anna
14. Jurek Wanda
15. Jurkowska Jolanta
16. Kachniarz Małgorzata
17. Kras Krystyna
18. Kras Lucyna
19. Krok Małgorzata
20. Król Elżbieta
21. Kuropatwa Katarzyna
22. Łątka Wiesława
23. Madej Marta
24. Mazur Urszula
25. Michalik Wiesław
26. Mikrut Jolanta
27. Mitoraj Zofia
28. Moździerz Jadwiga
29. Nalepka Małgorzata
30. Fabian Jadwiga
31. Padół Małgorzata
32. Pancerz Małgorzata
33. Peca Dorota
34. Pietrucha Dorota
35. Potępa Bogusława
36. Potępa Krystyna
37. Pypeć Michalina
38. Kąpała Janusz
39. Remian Kazimierz
40. Ryba Bogusława
41. Ryndak Janina
42. Sajdak Zofia
43. Sikorska Alicja
44. Siwek Waldemar
45. Stachura Bożena
46. Starzyk Urszula
47. Surmacz Grażyna
48. Szóstek Mariola
49. Szóstek Zuzanna
50. Świderska Ewa
51. Turaj Anna
52. Wantuch Urszula
53. Wargulec Bożena
54. Wątroba Dorota
55. Wątroba Małgorzata
56. Więcek Teresa
57. Witek Halina
58. Wójcik Lucyna
59. Wszołek Wanda

SPIS TREŚCI