Drukuj

Absolwenci 1955-64

1955| 1956| 1957| 1958| 1959| 1960| 1961| 1962| 1963| 1964

Absolwenci 1955
1. Bąk Stanisław
2. Bień Helena
3. Bulaga Elżbieta
4. Buzowska Emilia
5. Gacek Helena
6. Gacek Kazimiera
7. Gacek Władysław
8. Hołda Barbara
9. Hołda Cecylia
10. Iwan Aleksander
11. Kałużny Stanisław
12. Kapałka Zofia
13. Kipias Teresa
14. Korpacka Kazimiera
15. Kosowska Stefania
16. Kozioł Anna
17. Kucza Teresa
18. Kujawska Zofia
19. Kurczab Włodzimierz
20. Łątka Stanisława
21. Łątka Zygmunt
22. Mazur Stanisława
23. Mężyk Andrzej
24. Niemiec Maria
25. Nowak Irena
26. Pazdur Ryszard
27. Piątek Maria
28. Pruchnicki Edmund
29. Rafa Maria
30. Reczek - Ziemska Alina
31. Roczniak Robert
32. Sadownik Anna
33. Słowik Helena
34. Słomska Emma
35. Solarz Stanisław
36. Sołtys Daniela
37. Szczerba Zofia
38. Świnionoga Władysław
39. Tomaszkiewicz Janusz
40. Truchan Łucja
41. Trzeciak Barbara
42. Tuman Irena
43. Wojtanowska Stanisława
44. Wójcik Irena
45. Wójcik Kunegunda
46. Wójcik Zbigniew
47. Wójtowicz Zofia
48. Wróbel Bolesław
49. Zbrożek Alina
50. Zielińska Maria

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1956
1. Bańdur Barbara
2. Barnaś Julian
3. Brył Władysława
4. Bulaga Elżbieta
5. Cisowski Tadeusz
6. Czeczot Anna
7. Dąbrowska Grażyna
8. Fijas Leokadia
9. Gacek Kazimiera
10. Galas Maria
11. Głaz Ewa
12. Grzanka Eugeniusz
13. Grzech Cecylia
14. Kita Zofia
15. Klimek Cecylia
16. Korpacki Stanisław
17. Kut Maria
18. Łabędź Stanisław
19. Łącka Janina
20. Michoń Jan
21. Mierzwa Zofia
22. Mruk Amalia
23. Mucha Maria
24. Niemczura Wacław
25. Nowak Jerzy
26. Okaz Zofia
27. Olszówka Izabela
28. Osysko Wiesława
29. Pabian Krystyna
30. Piątek Andrzej
31. Plebanek Zofia
32. Płachno Wiesław
33. Rempała Jan
34. Rempała Wacław
35. Schwarz Bożena
36. Sikorski Jan
37. Szary Maria
38. Szóstek Maria
39. Ślipiec Krystyna
40. Trzeciak Jadwiga
41. Wal Jan
42. Wantuch Stanisław
43. Witkowska Helena
44. Wojna Stefania
45. Wrona Czesław
46. Wrońska Antonina
47. Zając Barbara

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1957
1. Białasek Irena
2. Czenczek Maria
3. Eilmes Grzegorz
4. Florek Józefa
5. Gacek Maria
6. Gąciarz Jacek
7. Gąsior Helena
8. Gąsior Kazimierz
9. Głaz Alfreda
10. Grzanka Emilia
11. Hołda Aleksandra
12. Jackowicz Józef
13. Jarek Stanisław
14. Konarska Helena
15. Kras Jan
16. Krzyszkowski Józef
17. Łącki Stanisław
18. Łątka Kazimierz
19. Maciaszek Tadeusz
20. Maduzia Helena
21. Nowak Jerzy
22. Osysko Zenon
23. Pałucki Adam
24. Plebanek Zofia
25. Popowicz Zofia
26. Sławińska Bożena
27. Sowa Danobia
28. Stańczyk Stanisława
29. Starzyk Aniela
30. Strugała Józef
31. Strugała Wiesław
32. Suchan Halina
33. Szymańska Zofia
34. Tabiś Stanisława
35. Tryba Maria
36. Turski Antoni
37. Wojtanowska Janina
38. Wojtanowska Krystyna
39. Zabawa Helena
40. Zaremba Stanisław

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1958
1. Bochenek Czesław
2. Chrzanowska Helena
3. Chrząstowski Maciej
4. Cibor Zofia
5. Czekaj Czesława
6. Domagała Krystyna
7. Eilmes Marek
8. Góral Zofia
9. Hołda Edward
10. Jasik Edward
11. Kisiel Barbara
12. Kmak Hubert
13. Kowalik Aleksander
14. Kras Danuta
15. Kuczek Henryk
16. Kumor Lidia
17. Kurdziel Józef
18. Kwiek Stanisław
19. Laska Benedykt
20. Leo Andrzej
21. Leś Magdalena
22. Maniak Kazimierz
23. Marcisz Anastazja
24. Okulewicz Włodzimierz
25. Ołpiński Jerzy
26. Ostrowski Stanisław
27. Pazdur Alicja
28. Różycka Leokadia
29. Sajdak Kazimierz
30. Serwińska Daniela
31. Siemek Kazimierz
32. Sołtys Maria
33. Steinder Irena
34. Szymczak Bogumiła
35. Śliwa Tomasz
36. Świnionoga Julian
37. Wantuch Czesława
38. Ziomek Anna

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1959
1. Czechowska Bronisława
2. Drąg Roman
3. Dziąćko Andrzej
4. Dziąćko Jadwiga
5. Eilmes Jacek
6. Góral Maria
7. Janiczek Danuta
8. Januś Maria
9. Korman Józefa
10. Koryga Feliks
11. Kozioł Józef
12. Kras Janina
13. Krzyżanowski Wiesław
14. Kwaśna Krystyna
15. Leo Piotr
16. Leśniowski Zygmunt
17. Majchrowicz Jerzy
18. Makowiec Andrzej
19. Meissner Barbara
20. Młyniec Stanisław
21. Mikos Aurelia
22. Mikrut Zofia
23. Orobeć Lubina
24. Płaza Józefa
25. Roman Feliks
26. Sajdak Andrzej
27. Sajdak Wiesław
28. Serafin Stanisława
29. Siwak Helena
30. Siwińska Danuta
31. Sołtys Janina
32. Stec Anna
33. Sułkowska Teresa
34. Synowiec Helena
35. Szarek Wojciech
36. Szymański Edward
37. Starzyk Halina
38. Szymańska Jadwiga
39. Szubert Irena
40. Śliwa Andrzej
41. Tylko Alicja
42. Wiśniewski Andrzej
43. Wojna Barbara
44. Wojtas Michalina
45. Zabielna Leokadia

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1960
1. Augustyn Wiesław
2. Budzik Helena
3. Czeczot Jan
4. Dobrowolska Eulalia
5. Dusza Romuald
6. Dyl Andrzej
7. Frodyma Jerzy
8. Hudyka Andrzej
9. Iwaniec Wiktoria
10. Iwaniec Władysław
11. Kępa Józefa
12. Knapik Barbara
13. Kras Stanisława
14. Kwiek Jacek
15. Lachowicz Andrzej
16. Łempa Zbigniew
17. Mikrut Zofia
18. Myjkowski Jan
19. Myjkowski Piotr
20. Osysko Lucyna
21. Polak Helena
22. Polak Marian
23. Radwan Zofia
24. Reczek - Ziemska Janina
25. Różycki Roman
26. Sajdak Antoni
27. Sajdak Maria
28. Serafin Ryszard
29. Serafin Stanisław
30. Sołtys Maria
31. Sowa Maria
32. Szymańska Stanisława
33. Wantuch Kazimierz
34. Wilga Andrzej
35. Żółtek Alicja

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1961
1. Bochenek Halina
2. Chrząstowska Anna
3. Dębosz Marian
4. Drewniak Kazimierz
5. Gacek Franciszek
6. Haraf Kazimierz
7. Hudyka Franciszek
8. Jackowicz Maria
9. Jantoń Stanisław
10. Kałużna Barbara
11. Kapałka Urszula
12. Kieć Anna
13. Kuczek Józef
14. Kurdziel Anna
15. Łącka Teresa
16. Malinowska Zuzanna
17. Mazur Antoni
18. Mróz Józef
19. Nowak Edward
20. Pękała Dorota
21. Piekarz Stefania
22. Piątek Maria
23. Popowicz Roman
24. Radwan Maria
25. Rutka Augustyna
26. Różycki Stanisław
27. Sajdak Lilianna
28. Sądel Roman
29. Schabowska Aleksandra
30. Sorys Aleksander
31. Sowa Barbara
32. Stanisławska Anna
33. Steinder Władysław
34. Suchan Bożena
35. Ślaga Genowefa
36. Tomek Andrzej
37. Tybor Adam
38. Wąsik Teresa
39. Węgrzyn Stanisław
40. Włodarska Maria
41. Zbrożek Stanisław

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1962
1. Brenner Zbigniew
2. Burnat Eugeniusz
3. Burnat Wanda
4. Cetera Halina
5. Cisowska Barbara
6. Dawid Zofia
7. Dubiel Jan
8. Duda Jadwiga
9. Duda Jan
10. Dziąćko Jerzy
11. Fijas Antonina
12. Foltyński Leszek
13. Gierałt Stanisława
14. Gurbisz Maria
15. Hałun Wiesława
16. Janas Jerzy
17. Kassala Stanisława
18. Konarski Henryk
19. Kowalski Ryszard
20. Kuraś Józefa
21. Kurczab Franciszka
22. Kurczab Maria
23. Kwaśna Stanisława
24. Łępa Sabina
25. Maniak Maria
26. Marek Barbara
27. Mierzwa Józefa
28. Moździerz Gabriela
29. Niziołek Krystyna
30. Noga Janina
31. Nowak Aniela
32. Patyk Barbara
33. Pycińska Dorota
34. Pyjor Halina
35. Pyjor Maria
36. Rempała Helena
37. Rempała Kazimiera
38. Samek Mieczysław
39. Słowik Danuta
40. Siwiński Jacek
41. Sutkowski Marian
42. Szostek Antoni
43. Szostek Danuta
44. Ślipiec Bogumiła
45. Świegoda Apolinary
46. Tomek Teresa
47. Trzeciak Władysława
48. Turaj Stanisław
49. Tyka Stefania
50. Wantuch Stanisław
51. Wilga Marta
52. Wójcik Genowefa
53. Zieliński Kazimierz
54. Zięborak Leszek

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1963
1. Bochenek Kazimierz
2. Bojczuk Krystyna
3. Burz Anna
4. Ciepiela Maria
5. Dobrowolski Andrzej
6. Firlej Zofia
7. Florkowski Antoni
8. Gerard Maria
9. Góral Grażyna
10. Grzanka Ewa
11. Hajduk Marek
12. Kipiel Maria
13. Klimek Andrzej
14. Koczwara Anna
15. Lachowicz Teresa
16. Malec Albin
17. Nowak Alicja
18. Marek Elżbieta
19. Mikos Anna
20. Padół Maria
21. Piątek Bogusława
22. Piątek Jadwiga
23. Piekarz Irena
24. Pokas Ewa
25. Polak Andrzej
26. Ryba Helena
27. Rogoziński Stanisław
28. Sajdak Stanisława
29. Sajdak Irena
30. Skowron Lech
31. Suchan Zdzisława
32. Stanisławczyk Grzegorz
33. Sterkowiec Halina
34. Szymański Jan
35.Tabiś Ludwika
36. Truchan Maria
37. Truchan Andrzej
38. Trzęsiński Witold
39. Wantuch Gustawa
40. Wiejacka Stanisława
41. Zabielna Longina

SPIS TREŚCI


Absolwenci 1964
1. Bień Alicja
2. Bień Maria
3. Bień Zygmunt
4. Bojczuk Jan
5. Bulaga Stanisława
6. Dereń Maria
7. Eilmes Julita
8. Filip Maria
9. Fitowicz Włodzimierz
10. Galas Anna
11. Gąsior Ryszard
12. Gniadek Stanisław
13. Grzenia Maria
14. Hoszowska Jolanta
15. Iwan Bronisława
16. Job Stanisława
17. Kałużny Antoni
18. Kieroński Kazimierz
19. Korus Józef
20. Krzemień Janina
21. Krzemień Otylia
22. Lachowicz Irena
23. Lewandowska Teresa
24. Magur Jadwiga
25. Malisiewicz Zbigniew
26. Markucka Bogumiła
27. Mazurkiewicz Łucja
28. Moździerz Krzysztof
29. Olszak Leszek
30. Osika Jan
31. Pawlik Piotr
32. Pawłowska Anna
33. Pazdur Mieczysław
34. Przęczek Piotr
35. Roman Zofia
36. Sarad Janina
37. Ślipiec Maria
38. Smalarz Janina
39. Stanuch Maria
40. Stanuch Franciszek
41. Szeląg Maria
42. Tatarczyk Leszek
43. Turaj Katarzyna
44. Tylko Stanisława
45. Węgrzyn Zofia
46. Wiśniowska Maria
47. Wojtanowska Halina
48. Wójcik Maria
49. Wróbel Józef
60. Zborowska Halina
51. Zeprzałka Zofia
52. Zielińska Małgorzata
53. Zięborak Alicja

SPIS TREŚCI