Drukuj

Absolwenci 1945-54

1945 | 1946| 1947| 1948| 1949| 1950| 1951| 1952| 1953| 1954

ABSOLWENCI 1945
1. Bańdur Jan
2. Barańska Jadwiga
3. Biel Marian
4. Biel Stanisław
5. Bogdanowicz Stanisław
6. Buratowski Jerzy
7. Burciu Irena
8. Curyło Stanisław
9. Derechowska Zofia
10. Dubas Eleonora
11. Dutka Jan
12. Dziedzic Marian
13. Gadziała Joanna
14. Galas Józef
15. Guszkiewicz Zbigniew
16. Jasica Tadeusz
17. Kamińska Maria
18. Kloczkowska Maria
19. Kurasińska Halina
20. Kurtzmann Mariusz
21. Młynarczyk Irena
22. Pawlik Jan
23. Pazdur Stanisława
24. Siwek Maria
25. Stylińska Maria
26. Swoszowska Rozalia
27. Wieciech Aleksander
28. Zając Stanisław
29. Zdunek Henryka

SPIS TREŚCI


ABSOLWENCI 1946
1. Bodnar Roman
2. Ciechanowski Julian
3. Dobrowolski Stanisław
4. Dobrzańska Janina
5. Dubas Adelajda
6. Firlej Stanisław
7. Foltyński Wincenty
8. Guszkiewicz Zdzisław
9. Hatała Krystyna
10. Kita Zofia
11. Kurczab Jan
12. Kwieciński Aleksander
13. Łątka Zofia
14. Mikos Maria
15. Mikos Stanisław
16. Pawlikowski Szczepan
17. Surma Maria
18. Szarama Jan
19. Tułaczko Józefa
20. Wantuch Franciszek
21. Węgrzyn Jan

SPIS TREŚCI


ABSOLWENCI 1947
1. Bernacka Maria
2. Dobrowolska Gabriela
3. Jaskólska Teresa
4. Kawalec Julian
5. Król Józef
6. Leś Franciszek
7. Leśniak Irena
8. Łątka Czesław
9. Piskor Krystyna
10. StecJan
11. Stępiński Stanisław
12. Saratowicz Maria
13. Szarama Helena
14. Szarek Barbara
Absolwenci-eksterniści
ABSOLWENCI 1947
1. Baran Ludwika
2. Cieluch Lidia
3. Czajka Andrzej
4. Gut Adolf
5. Gut Maria
6. Jasica Zenon
7. Jękot Mieczysław
8. Kolecki Jerzy
9. Kolecki Władysław
10. Moździerz Józef
11. Mróz Stanisław
12. Orlof Tadeusz
13. Roman Tadeusz
14. Sajdak Karol
15. Stec Izabela
16. Wilga Henryk
17. Witek Genowefa
18. Wojtanowski Alfred
19. Wojtas Zofia

SPIS TREŚCI


ABSOLWENCI 1948
1. Blecharz Janina
2. Bryg Maria
3. Dojka Bronisława
4. Gabryel Bronisław
5. Gębska Joanna
6. Gogola Kazimierz
7. Jagiełło Helena
8. Jurek Michał
9. Kantor Aleksandra
10. Karwat Helena
11. Kras Marian
12. Kwiek Antonina
13. Michniak Jan
14. Niziołek Alfred
15. Potocki Jan
16. Ryndak Janina
17. Schabowska Melania
18. Schabowski Stanisław
19. Starzyk Mieczysław
20. Sosnowska Zuzanna
21. Wagner Joanna
22. Wantuch Józefa
23. Więcek Marian
24. Łątka Czesław
25. Wojtanowska Maria


1. Bajorek Helena
2. Bańdur Leokadia
3. Cetera Władysław
4. Furmańska Cecylia
5. Gabriel Franciszek
6. Gągola Henryk
7. Gogola Helena
8. Kurczab Genowefa
9. Łątka Maria
10. Mikrut Zofia
11. Murczek Mieczysław
12. Piotrowski Eugeniusz
13. Rejkowicz Rudolf
14. Rogozińska Maria
15. Solarz Marian
16. Świnionoga Janina
17. Święch Antoni
18. Urbanek Władysława
19. Witek Władysława
20. Wolski Włodzimierz
21. Zaworska Zuzanna
22.Gotfryd Stefania
23. Duda Mieczysław
24. Marchwica Michał

SPIS TREŚCI


ABSOLWENCI 1949
1. Bartula Zofia
2. Bryk Jan
3. Buś Kazimierz
4. Florkowska Barbara
5. Galas Czesława
6. Gierałt Zdzisław
7. Igielski Adam
8. Jasica Ryszarda
9. Jelonek Janina
10. Kamień Florian
11. Kamykowska Dominika
12. Kawa Kazimiera
13. Kozioł Alojzy
14. Mróz Kazimierz
15. Niziołek Alfred
16. Okaz Stanisław
17. Piekarz Michał
18. Placek Stanisław
19. Rydzewski Marian
20. Schabowska Melania
21. Schabowski Stanisław
22. Siwek Edward
23. Szczepanik Bolesław
24. Węgrzyn Alojzy
25. Więcek Roman
26. Wójcik Józef

SPIS TREŚCI


ABSOLWENCI 1950
1. Bernacka Barbara
2. Brył Wanda
3. Bujak Bartłomiej
4. Cichowska Sylwestra
5. Duda Kazimiera
6. Fijas Irena
7. Gębarowska Halina
8. Góral Anna
9. Halagarda Teresa
10. Hejto Krystyna
11. Kamykowski Stanisław
12. Kiełbasa Wacław
13. Knapik Irena
14. Kowalik Władysław
15. Kras Zofia
16. Libront Marian
17. Łątka Maria
18. Łątka Stanisław
19. Majdura Wilhelm
20. Marszałek Janina
21. Michoń Maria
22. Mika Mieczysław
23. Murczek Mieczysław
24. Nawrocka Teresa
25. Orłowski Eugeniusz
26. Osysko Walentyna
27. Pająk Stefan
28. Pal Helena
29. Przęczek Kazimierz
30. Ryba Józef
31. Ryba Mieczysław
32. Smołucha Józef
33. Socha Cecylia
34. Stec Halina
35. Szczepanik Antoni
36. Szczerba Teresa
37. Tułaczko Jan
38. Wewiórski Mieczysław
39. Wojtanowski Wiesław
40. Zabawski Jan
41. Rakoczy Irena
42. Żaba Zygmunt


SPIS TREŚCI


ABSOLWENCI 1951
1. Bajorek Antoni
2. Bąk Zdzisława
3. Berszakiewicz Stanisław
4. Blak Władysława
5. Budzowska Krystyna
6. Bulaga Władysław
7. Gadek Józef
8. Hołtys Tadeusz
9. Jacher Roman
10. Janiga Maria
11. Januś Stefania
12. Jasica Józefa
13. Jurek Teresa
14. Jurkiewicz Genowefa
15. Kamiński Roman
16. Kieca Wanda
17. Kopeć Józef
18. Kras Czesław
19. Krzemionka Marian
20. Kulka Barbara
21. Lipenski Aleksander
22. Łątka Janina
23. Łątka Zofia
24. Łopatkiewicz Stanisław
25. Madejewski Józef
26. Markiewicz Barbara
27. Mazur Zofia
28. Mazurkiewicz Zofia
29. Mężyk Halina
30. Mitera Adam.
31. Musiał Stanisław
32. Nawrocka Irena
33. Niziołek Janina
34. Piotrowski Julian
35. Placek Stanisław
36. Przebięda Bronisława
37. Pyrek Antoni
38. Ryndak Bolesław
39. Salamon Stanisław
40. Sowizdżał Władysława
41. Stec Andrzej
42. Sutkowska Łucja
43. Szarek Anna
44. Truchan Klara
45. Turaj Franciszek
46. Uchwat Roman
47. Wantuch Stanisława
48. Wijas Zofia
49. Wilga Maria
50. Wzorek Stanisław
51. Zaworska Zofia
52. Zięcina Janina
53. Zoń Franciszek
54. Gucwa Michał

SPIS TREŚCI


ABSOLWENCI 1952
1. Baniak Maria
2. Bąk Zdzisława
3. Blecharz Sylwestra
4. Ciszek Stanisława
5. Cygan Helena
6. Czarnik Zofia
7. Czopkowicz Maria
8. Derechowski Eugeniusz
9. Dusza Kazimierz
10. Fijas Michalina
11. Gać Aleksander
12. Galas Maria
13. Gierałt Dorota
14. Gucwa Adam
15. Gut Natalia
16. Hołda Mieczysław
17. Hołda Władysław
18. Hudyka Czesław
19. Jabłońska Władysława
20. Jagło Wiesław
21. Januś Maria
22. Jękot Matylda
23. Job Józef
24. Kania Bogdan
25. Kosowska Czesława
26. Liszukiewicz Lucyna
27. Maciaszek Władysława
28. Madejski Robert
29. Mastalerz Damiana
30. Mazurkiewicz Zofia
31. Mleko Teresa
32. Młyniec Józef
33. Niemiec Olga
34. Peca Romualda
35. Potok Maria
36. Rójek Cecylia
37. Rojek Edward
38. Sajdak Aleksander
39. Schabowski Eugeniusz
40. Starzyk Ryszard
41. Madejski Robert
42. Tyrka Joanna
43. Uchwat Emilia
44. Wagner Jerzy
45. Wewiórska Maria
46. Wróbel Jan
47. Zbrożek Bogusław

SPIS TREŚCI


ABSOLWENCI 1953
1. Baran Jadwiga
2. Baran Janina
3. Bojan Izydor
4. Broniek Zbigniew
5. Brzegowska Maria
6. Cetera Helena
7. Czarnik Zofia
8. Fijas Maria
9. Gacek Maria
10. Gacek Wacław
.11. Gębarowski Tadeusz
12. Gnat Augustyn
13. Górski Tadeusz
14. Groński Stanisław
15. Janas Maria
16. Jękot Stanisława
17. Jękot Zofia
18. Kałużna Kazimiera
19. Kieca Józefa
20. Kloc Stanisława
21. Kowalik Zofia
22. Korol Wiesław
23. Korpacka Maria
24. Kosowska Czesława
25. Madejska Maria
26. Majcher Janina
27. Markiewicz Zofia
28. Mastalerz Witold
29. Mazurkiewicz Anna
30. Michoń Danuta
31. Nazimek Barbara
32. Piątek Wacława
33. Prusak Kazimierz
34. Różycki Alfred
35. Salamon Władysława
36. Saratowicz Barbara
37. Schabowska Justyna
38. Sitarz Maria
39. Smoter Irena
40. Szary Józef
41. Tuman Władysław
42. Uchwat Emilia
43. Walat Helena
44. Wojtanowska Zofia
45. Ziemba Kazimierz

SPIS TREŚCI


ABSOLWENCI 1954
1. Bujak Barbara
2. Cygan Maria
3. Firlej Danuta
4. Gadek Stanisław
5. Gerard Lidia
6. Hołda Andrzej
7. Jaskólska Aleksandra
8. Jaszowska Urszula
9. Jeleń Melania
10. Kapałka Krystyna
11. Kloch Halina
12. Kowalik Zbigniew
13. Krupa Kazimierz
14. Krzemionka Bernadeta
15. Krzywoń Irena
16. Kwaśny Jerzy
17. Leś Janina
18. Lipenska Izabela
19. Mazurkiewicz Maria
20. Meissner Andrzej
21. Mężyk Zofia
22. Nowak Zofia
23. Olszówka Genowefa
24. Orobeć Jerzy
25. Owsińska Teresa
26. Piszczek Mieczysław
27. Przęczek Jan
28. Przybyłowicz Józefa
29. Sajdak Ewa
30. Sajdak Wojciech
31. Sambora Stanisław
32. Serafin Alicja
33. Sierakowska Maria
34. Słota Maria
35. Smoter Alina
36. Skowron Krystyna
37. Słupski Franciszek
38. Sowa Czesław
39. Starzyk Janina
40. Tybor Czesław
41. Wantuch Alicja
42. Wewiórska Barbara
43. Witek Józefa
44. Wrona Danuta
45. Wrona Stanisław
46. Zieliński Jerzy
47. Ziomek Czesław
48. Żaba Maria
49. Żyrkowska Jadwiga
50. Żyrkowska Julia

SPIS TREŚCI